FURNITURE / Tables / Coffee table 13005171
nr 1300 5171
Carl Malmsten
(1888-1972), Sverige
Carl Malmsten (1888-1972), Sweden. Ej signerat. Length: 109, width: 57 cm, height: 58 cm, wear, damages.
COFFEE TABLE, Ej signerat. Bredd: 109, djup: 57 cm, höjd: 58 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
600
SEK 450
Monday January 13 2020
at 19:11:32
400 kr
400 kr
400 kr (Robot)